SailingNet: Srebrny Żagiel Optimista Kiekrz

Meta B1 wyścig 5

1. POL 1861Sebastian KaczanowskiUKS Opti Odra Wrocław
2. POL 111Jakub LipowskiKN Lider Kraków
3. POL 1884Adrian MajdoszUKS Barnim Goleniów
4. POL 2034Natasha AnolikOPTI CWM GDYNIA
5. POL 2007Alicja MichalewskaSSW MOS Iława
6. POL 1867Jan KlinickiSSW MOS Iława
7. POL 4112Jan ZamojskiUKS Żeglarz Wrocław
8. POL 921Marta ChomikNauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
9. POL 1750Filip NosolUKS Żeglarz Wrocław
10. POL 1969Hubert SzulczewskiSSW MOS Iława

Wyścig 5 grupa b3 znak nr 2

1. POL 1945Zuzanna ZielińskaMKŻ Żnin
2. POL 2625Kornelia DobaczewskaMKŻ Żnin
3. POL 922Jakub Podgórny KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
4. POL 1778Marcel RumińskiMKŻ Żnin
5. POL 1801Oskar WielczykSSW MOS Iława
6. 139--
7. POL 11917Filip MarjańskiKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
8. POL 928Bartek PlutaSEJK Pogoń Szczecin
9. POL 1798Hanna ŁugowskaWTW Warszawa
10. POL 1270Weronika MaciejczukUKŻ Siódemka Białystok
11. POL 1833Szymon MałachowskiUKŻ Siódemka Białystok
12. POL 1891Kacper WarywodaNauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
13. POL 1943Wiktor ŁasakOpti CWM Gdynia
14. POL 188Filip OleszczykUKS Barnim Goleniów
15. POL 1438Zuzanna BoruckaJKW Poznań

Wyścig 5 grupa b2 znak nr 2

1. POL 1883Aleksandra BobrowskaUKS Barnim Goleniów
2. POL 1424Jakub WegieraUKS FIR WARSZAWA
3. POL 1050Szymon RossaŻMKS Poznań
4. POL 1451Witold OniskUKS FIR WARSZAWA
5. POL 1306Igor GruszczyńskiUKS Yacht Club Sława
6. POL 1307Bartosz PeczkaMKŻ Żnin
7. RUS 3338Ivan MikhalevMBSW/UKŻR Niegocin GIŻYCKO
8.1684--
9. POL 1368Klara MatysikYKP Kraków
10. POL 11943Filip RostekNauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
11. POL 1823Gustaw ZalewskiTKŻ Toruń
12. POL 2002Tymon PrzyjemczakKS ZATOKA Puck
13. POL 2010Jakub GilTKŻ Toruń
14. POL 2138Max BerlińskiYKP Gdynia
15. POL 421Bartosz ŻmudzińskiMKŻ Żnin
16. POL 2031Fabian KociędaOPTI CWM GDYNIA
17. POL 1829Stanisław WojdaJKW Poznań
18. POL 1485ANTONI RACHUTAŻLKS POZNAŃ

Wyścig 5 grupa b1 znak nr 2

1. POL 1884Adrian MajdoszUKS Barnim Goleniów
2. POL 1669Natalia ChojnowskaSSW MOS Iława
3. POL 1750Filip NosolUKS Żeglarz Wrocław
4. POL 2007Alicja MichalewskaSSW MOS Iława
5. POL 2034Natasha AnolikOPTI CWM GDYNIA
6. POL 921Marta ChomikNauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
7.1763--
8. POL 1867Jan KlinickiSSW MOS Iława
9. POL 1084Julia MaziarzKS Energetyk
10. POL 1278Adam CwojdzińskiŻMKS Poznań
11. POL 1861Sebastian KaczanowskiUKS Opti Odra Wrocław
12. POL 111Jakub LipowskiKN Lider Kraków
13. POL 133Wojtek WójcikTs 'Kuźnia" Rybnik

Wyścig 5 grupa A znak nr 2

1. POL 1947Agnieszka PawłowskaCHKŻ Chojnice
2. POL 2033Julia SchmidtOPTI CWM GDYNIA
3. POL 1427Stefan MarciniakAZS POZNAŃ
4. POL 926Zofia Prądzyńska CHKŻ Chojnice
5. POL 1751Jacek Kalinowski CHKŻ Chojnice
6. POL 1943Rafał Pogorzelski CHKŻ Chojnice
7. POL 2162MATEUSZ GIGIELEWICZMBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
8. POL 1865Paulina RutkowskaYKP Gdynia
9. POL 2071Mateusz GwóźdźYKP Gdynia
10. POL 1982Jan WitkowiakYKP Gdynia

Meta B3 wyścig 4

1. POL 664Oskar SawickiUKS Barnim Goleniów
2. POL 396Paweł RomanowiczUKS Żeglarz Wrocław
3. POL 1945Zuzanna ZielińskaMKŻ Żnin
4. POL 1728Jan KamieńskiJKW Poznań
5. POL 2057Natalia KilarYK Stal Gdynia
6. POL 1523Olga WietekYK Stal Gdynia
7. POL 2117Alicja TutkowskaYK Stal Gdynia
8. POL 1438Zuzanna BoruckaJKW Poznań
9. POL 2147Kacper KulawiakKlub Żeglarski Nysa

Meta B2 wyścig 4

1. POL 1883Aleksandra BobrowskaUKS Barnim Goleniów
2. RUS 3338Ivan MikhalevMBSW/UKŻR Niegocin GIŻYCKO
3. POL 1050Szymon RossaŻMKS Poznań
4. POL 2010Jakub GilTKŻ Toruń
5. POL 1424Jakub WegieraUKS FIR WARSZAWA
6. POL 2031Fabian KociędaOPTI CWM GDYNIA
7. POL 1307Bartosz PeczkaMKŻ Żnin
8. POL 1485ANTONI RACHUTAŻLKS POZNAŃ
9. POL 1829Stanisław WojdaJKW Poznań
10. POL 1368Klara MatysikYKP Kraków

Meta B1 wyścig 4

1. POL 1750Filip NosolUKS Żeglarz Wrocław
2. POL 991Marta GajdzińskaAZS Poznań
3. POL 921Marta ChomikNauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
4. POL 1867Jan KlinickiSSW MOS Iława
5. POL 2034Natasha AnolikOPTI CWM GDYNIA
6. POL 1376Matylda BrelińskaMKŻ Żnin
7. POL 5Anna ChomontUKS Barnim Goleniów
8. POL 943Bartosz BilickiSSW MOS Iława
9. POL 1018August Sobczak CHKŻ Chojnice
10. POL 1084Julia MaziarzKS Energetyk

Wyścig 4 grupa b3 znak nr 2

1. POL 664Oskar SawickiUKS Barnim Goleniów
2. POL 396Paweł RomanowiczUKS Żeglarz Wrocław
3. POL 1945Zuzanna ZielińskaMKŻ Żnin
4. POL 1482Roch DmuchowskiSSW MOS Iława
5. POL 1422Krzysztof JunczykUKS FIR WARSZAWA
6. POL 2057Natalia KilarYK Stal Gdynia
7. POL 2147Kacper KulawiakKlub Żeglarski Nysa
8. POL 2117Alicja TutkowskaYK Stal Gdynia
9. POL 1728Jan KamieńskiJKW Poznań
10. POL 1438Zuzanna BoruckaJKW Poznań
11. POL 1940Filip BilYK Stal Gdynia
12. POL 1226Teresa MasztalerzTKŻ Toruń
13. POL 1523Olga WietekYK Stal Gdynia
14. POL 1852Igor TomczykTs 'Kuźnia" Rybnik
15. POL 1833Szymon MałachowskiUKŻ Siódemka Białystok
16. POL 1891Kacper WarywodaNauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
17. POL 1778Marcel RumińskiMKŻ Żnin
18. POL 1221Julia PadzikOPTI CWM Gdynia

Wyścig 4 grupa b2 znak nr 2

1. POL 1424Jakub WegieraUKS FIR WARSZAWA
2. POL 1829Stanisław WojdaJKW Poznań
3. RUS 3338Ivan MikhalevMBSW/UKŻR Niegocin GIŻYCKO
4. POL 1883Aleksandra BobrowskaUKS Barnim Goleniów
5. POL 2031Fabian KociędaOPTI CWM GDYNIA
6. POL 2010Jakub GilTKŻ Toruń
7. POL 1429Maksymilian KajdyUKS FIR WARSZAWA
8. POL 1050Szymon RossaŻMKS Poznań
9. POL 1485ANTONI RACHUTAŻLKS POZNAŃ
10. POL 1368Klara MatysikYKP Kraków
11. POL 1941Eliza KołtakNauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12. POL 1307Bartosz PeczkaMKŻ Żnin
13. POL 1306Igor GruszczyńskiUKS Yacht Club Sława
14. POL 1227Mikołaj GłąbNauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
15. POL 390Matylda MłodzianowskaAZS Poznań
16. POL 229Ignacy PospiesznyAZS Poznań
17. POL 673Martyna MariakŻLKS POZNAŃ
18. POL 2111Krzysztof Szczodrowski CHKŻ Chojnice
19. POL 421Bartosz ŻmudzińskiMKŻ Żnin