1. POL 1799Iwo ReńskiYKP Gdynia
2. POL 920Maksymilian KruczyńskiAZS Poznań
3. POL 2403Pola SchmidtOPTI CWM GDYNIA
4. GER 1014David BuchlerBerliner Yacht-Club
5. CZE 858Adam JarosMYK
6. GER 13115Finja WaldheuerEtuf
7. CZE 817Lukas KrausYC Ceska Lipa
8. POL 1922Krzysztof OlejnikUKS Barnim Goleniów
9. SWE 4634Rasmus WannforsBooSS
10. SWE 4624TEA ZEEBERGLDSS

SailingNet: Międzynarodowe Mistrzostwa PSKO

Meta SILVER w7

1. POL 1799Iwo ReńskiYKP Gdynia
2. POL 920Maksymilian KruczyńskiAZS Poznań
3. POL 2403Pola SchmidtOPTI CWM GDYNIA
4. GER 1014David BuchlerBerliner Yacht-Club
5. CZE 858Adam JarosMYK
6. GER 13115Finja WaldheuerEtuf
7. CZE 817Lukas KrausYC Ceska Lipa
8. POL 1922Krzysztof OlejnikUKS Barnim Goleniów
9. SWE 4634Rasmus WannforsBooSS
10. SWE 4624TEA ZEEBERGLDSS

Meta GOLD w7

1. ITA 8915Marco FranceschiniFraglia Vela Riva
2. ITA 8913MOSE' BELLOMIFRAGLIA VELA RIVA
3. ITA 8917Alex DemurtasFraglia Vela Riva
4. GER 1311Caspar ILGENSTEINMühlenberger Segel-Club
5. POL 1444Oskar PontoYKP Gdynia
6. SWE 4099Jonatan RoijerLDSS
7. POL 2177Patryk ChełkowskiMBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
8. GER 1301Louisa MüllerBYC
9. ITA 9105MATTIVI EMMAFRAGLIA VELA RIVA
10. POL 1827Ewa LewandowskaKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk

Mata EMERALD w6

1. POL 1757Rafał GórskiKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2. SWE 4461Annie HintonRöss
3. SWE 4735Malcolm GranerBoo SS
4. IRL 1600Lauren O?callaghanRoyal Saint George Yacht Club
5. POL 1151Alicja PrzybyłekAZS Poznań
6. POL 1106FRANCISZEK MASSALSKIMKS Dwójka Warszawa
7. POL 2125Michał KoczorowskiAZS Poznań
8. POL 2026PATRYCJA CHINIEWICZM.U.K.Ż BAŁTYK MIELNO
9. POL 1593Rafał Balicki CHKŻ Chojnice
10. POL 1887Mikołaj StrupińskiMBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO

Meta BRONZE w6

1. NOR 3881Vetle Stoennesodden Seilforening
2. POL 1932Konrad WlazłowskiYKP Gdynia
3. GER 1173Clara HeldPYC
4. POL 333Michał "KORNIK" SkawińskiKS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA
5. GER 1317Lea AdolphDTYC
6. GER 13083Henrik KulikEisenbahner Segelverein Kirchmöser
7. POL 2206SZYMON ROZUMMKS Dwójka Warszawa
8. POL 212Karolina GajdzińskaAZS Poznań
9. POL 2166DOMINIKA GRALAMBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
10. GER 1169Emma MahnkeRSVM

Meta SILVER w6

1. POL 920Maksymilian KruczyńskiAZS Poznań
2. NOR 3887Balder StoenNesodden Seilforening
3. POL 2071Mateusz GwóźdźYKP Gdynia
4. GER 1232Valentina SteinleinBayerischer Yacht-Club
5. NOR 3981Philip ForslundNesodden Seilforening
6. SWE 4658Maxine HjortKSSS
7. GER 1333Luna Von WeidenbachBayerischer Yacht Club
8. CZE 817Lukas KrausYC Ceska Lipa
9. POL 1452Antonina OłowiakYKP Gdynia
10. POL 2141Natalia ZiółkowskaYKP Gdynia

Meta GOLD w6

1. POL 1674Szczepan DamasiewiczYKP GDYNIA
2. SWE 4099Jonatan RoijerLDSS
3. GER 1301Louisa MüllerBYC
4. SWE 4781Lukas LindströmKKKK
5. ITA 8917Alex DemurtasFraglia Vela Riva
6. ITA 8913MOSE' BELLOMIFRAGLIA VELA RIVA
7. POL 1865Paulina RutkowskaYKP Gdynia
8. SWE 4775Erik BengtssonBKSS
9. POL 1943Rafał Pogorzelski CHKŻ Chojnice
10. SWE 4717Elisa LindskogRoyal Swedish Yacht Club